Upper Yarra Cemetery

 

"A & F"

 

Photos by Elaine J. 2012

 

If you would like Photo's sent by email to Barbara & Julie.
With the name of person's and photo number, send to bf-jn-cemeteryphotos@live.com
Also a reply to say you have received the photos would be appreciated.

 

PLEASE Don't forget to include the cemetery name in the subject line.

Photo No Surname Given Names & (-Maiden name) Born Died Age Spouse
             
u1703/a Aarons Wayne David 1963 2000 36  
u734 Adams Alexander Canning 1920 2000   Betty
u204 Adams Alfred Frederick   1990 61 Lorna
u341 Adams Alfred Joshua   1995 86 Iris M
u213 Adams Alice V 1917 1990   Walter E
u434 Adams Clara Elsie 1922 1998   Robert R
u479 Adams Edward John 1948 2002    
u1310 Adams Elizabeth Mary   1954 79  
u1479/80 Adams Elsie May   1928 21  
u717/a Adams Frederick George 1919 2006   Jeanette
u341 Adams Iris May   1995 78 Alfred J
u442 Adams Jack Hensley 1922 1999   Phillis
u718 Adams Jeanette 1917 2010   Frederick G
u1479/80 Adams Joshua   1950 81  
u1479/80 Adams Margaret Annie   1957 78  
u434 Adams Robert Ross 1919 2000   Clara E
u1369 Adams Ruth May 1936 1965    
u214 Adams Walter Edward 1917 1992   Alice V
u1475 Adams William John  (only a cross) 1852 1925   Elizabeth A Oakley
u982/83 Ahern John William   1944    
u982/83 Ahern Thomas Patrick   1940    
u1858 Aitken Yvonne Joy   1944 infant  
u1868 Alday Keith A.W 1945 2007   Jill
u1902 Alderson Anthony John 1932 2009   Sylvia T
u1279 Alderson Roy Charles 1896 1952   Kathrine
u1902 Alderson Sylvia Teresa 1932 2010   Anthony J
u1306 Alderson Unknown no dates      
u368 Alexander Jamie Max 1972 1996    
u224 Allan Geoffrey Thomas   1990 58 Sandra
u435 Allen Horace H   1998 84 Mavis R
u435 Allen Mavis Rose 1920 2000   Horace H
u1361 Alomes May 1893 1977   Lenonard
u549 Ammendola Antonio 1935 2006    
u321 Anderson Barbara Jean 1946 2010   Barry R
u321 Anderson Barry Robert 1945 1993   Barbara J
u1485/86 Anderson Ellen   1931 73 George
u1485/86 Anderson George   1935 88 Ellen
u1401/02 Anderson Gustav no dates   79  
u378 Anderson Joyce Mary 1918 1995    
u436 Anderson Judith Norelle   1998 54 Hedley
u832 Anderson Mary Veronica (-Ffrench) 1918 2006   Royce E
u1605 Anderson Oscar Melville 1908 1978   Valma A
u832 Anderson Royce Ernest 1916 1995   Mary V
u702 Anderson Travis Keith Alfred 1998 2000    
u1605 Anderson Valma Alice 1920 1979   Oscar M
u1968 Andrew Angelo   1987 79 Elsie F
u1966/67 Andrew Elsie Frances 1914 2005   Angelo
u1234 Antoney Alice Joyce   1989 80  
u1234 Antoney Robert Emmanuel   1971 67  
u1877/78 Apidopoulos Peter 1927 2005   Sylvia
u511 Armstong Judith Ann (-West) 1934 2008   Bob
u1513 Armstrong Ella   1985 94 George
u1513 Armstrong George   1928 35 Ella
u1194 Arnold Lilian B 1902 1974   Vivian W
u1615 Arthur Margaret Alice 1903 1980    
u1615 Arthur William Oswold 1903 1979    
u301 Asche Mary Christina Gladstone   1992 94 Harold & John
u543 Ashton Annie Terese 1937 2004   Leslie W
u543 Ashton Leslie Wilfred 1933 2005   Annie T
u757 Ashton Walter Leslie   1996 98  
u100 Aumann Jared Michael 1998 1998    
u385 Aumann Lewis Maxwell 1930 2006   Lois
u017 Avery Hazel Valerie 1915 2006    
u1895/96 Baeslack Walter 1918 2008    
u377 Baker Isabel Marcelle 1920 2010    
u830 Baker Marjorie Eva   2004 86 William L
u829 Baker William Leonard   1983 62 Marjorie
u505 Bakker Jean Amelia (-Hort) 1927 2006   David
u1294/96 Balcombe Gerrard James   1980    
u311 Baldock June Gweneth 1941 1991   Brian
u265 Bamfield Pearl 1926 1994   Norman
u095 Bamford Dale James 1996 1996    
u095a Bamford Shane James 1994 1994    
u186 Baranski Anna 1915 1990   Feliks
u1726 Barber Wayne   1979 25  
u1132/33 Barker Ben   1977    
u1413 Barker Ben   1925    
u264 Barker Benjamin 1912 2004   Betty
u1910 Barker Edward 1918 2000   Olive F
u249 Barker Lorna M.S   2009 74 Ronald Wilson
u1910 Barker Olive Fay (-Hort) 1924 2000   Edward
u250 Barker Ronald Wilson   1991 62 Lorna M.S
u268 Barlow Shane Daniel 1990 1995    
u517 Barnard Basil Gordon 1917 2009   Roma
u739 Barrasford Edna 1929 2002    
u735 Barrasford Keith 1950 1999    
u919/21 Barratt Kathleen Mary (-McDonald) no dates     Kenchol
u1715 Barratt Roy James   1974 68 Violet
u1715 Barratt Violet   2001 94 Roy J
u319 Barrett Keith Norman 1932 1994   Margaret A
u743 Bartlett Agnes Emma "Anne" 1932 2008   Stan
u412 Bartlett Alma Florence 1917 2002 85  
u691 Bartlett Cecil "Roy" 1915 2010   Mary
u857 Barton John Robert 1927 1997   June M
u857 Barton June Mary 1927 1994   John R
u310 Bastin Ida May 1917 1991   Laurence S.J
u309 Bastin Laurence Sydney James 1919 1995   Ida M
u1275 Bates Reginald W   1964 60  
u811 Batten Patrick A   1983 64 Shirley
u610 Battersby Eric Henry 1913 2001   Ella b.5/10/1915 Emerald Married 7/9/1935 Lilydale
u1672 Battye Arthur H 1893 1997    
u1672 Battye Chrystabel E 1897 1948    
u766 Bayliss Marilyn Joy "Mazz" 1942 1993    
u679 Beacham Coraline Irene 1908 1995   Henry T
u678/a Beacham Henry Thomas 1906 1997   Coraline I
u1446 Beamish Cecilia L no dates      
u1446 Beamish Rupert C.F no dates      
u1375 Beckham Alexander   1967   Vera L
u1375 Beckham Vera Louisa   1965   Alexander
u1358 Bedggood Albert John 1903 1979 75  
u1356 Bedggood Ernest John 1933 2008   Julie
u1357 Bedggood Esther Ruth 1872 1952 80  
u1357 Bedggood Samuel John 1874 1966 92  
u1358 Bedggood Winifred Hazel 1910 2000 89  
u538 Bedgood Norman Albert 1929 1929    
u1613 Behrens Elizabeth (-Green) 1880 1968    
u1613 Behrens Frederick William 1882 1966    
u1633 Behrens R.E   1958 37 Eva
u1462 Bell Ethel May   1953   Thomas K
u611 Bell Kevin Geoffrey 1954 2002   Deanna
u880/81 Bell Pearl   1975   Spence L
u1732 Bell Robert C   1981 73  
u880/81 Bell Spence Leslie   1981   Pearl
u1462 Bell Thomas K   1941   Ethel M
u1383 Bell Victor David   1956   Ina
u598 Belton Dennis Malcolm 1921 2002   Monica B
u598 Belton Monica Beryl 1919 1999   Dennis M
u418 Bennett Alfred William 1916 1997   Jean
u460 Bennett James Harold 1935 2002   Pauline
u1304/5 Benson Bertrand Ernest   1951 21  
u1304/5 Benson Frank   1964 59 Phyllis E
u725 Benson Kylie Anne 1981 2006    
u1028/29/30 Benson Mary Agnes    1918 40 J
u1304/5 Benson Phyllis Edna   1967 65 Frank
u403 Bentley Ethel May   1996    
u898 Berude Mary Theodora   1994 89 Robert G
u898 Berude Robert George   1970 67 Mary T
u464 Beswick Joan Mavis 1930 2001   David
u1840/41 Bickerton Eva Christian   1919 33 Henry
u1764 Bickerton Henry   1973    
u1764 Bickerton Margaret May   1964    
u784 Biddle Margaret 1920 1984    
u1003 Biggs John Henry   1936 83  
u1003 Biggs Mary Ann   1942 81  
u099 Billings Javana-Lee 1997 1997    
u1367 Binks Stella Teresa 1913 1988   William J
u1856 Bisset Andrew   1924 66  
u536 Bjorksten Caroline Elizabeth (-Ashton) 1885 1969   Frederick C
u1118/19 Bjorksten Colin Leslie 1949 2005    
u536 Bjorksten Frederick Carl 1872 1946   Caroline E
u1200 Bjorksten Gordon Edward   1974   Shirley
u501 Bjorksten Lois Patricia   2007 59  
u1117/19 Bjorksten Phillip Gordon   1981 26  
u518 Bjorksten Shirley 1930 2009    
u594 Black Edna Margaret 1923 1999    
u490 Black Ivy Lillian 1921 2003    
u133 Black Nola Marie 1920 1987   Syd
u733 Black Steven John 1971 1998    
u048 Blackburn Allen James 1912 1984   Thelma E
u578 Blackburn Brian James 1941 1999    
u1292 Blackburn Fanny Winifred   1948 71 James D
u1292 Blackburn James Dawson   1946 72 Fanny W
u521 Blackburn Raymond Allen 1931 2009   Irene
u048 Blackburn Thelma Elizabeth 1912 1985   Allen J
u1581/82 Blackshaw John Robert   1919 31  
u137 Bladen Kenneth Maxwell 1921 1987    
u1734 Blake Esther Kathleen 1900 1982    
u576 Blick June (-Blackburn) 1932 2005   Donald
u1076 Blunden Doreen 1917 1999   Harry
u1075 Blunden Harry Alfred 1938 2009    
u507 Boardman James Leonard 1924 2006   Ruth
u1912 Bobinina Nina Antares 1912 2004    
u1588/89 Bodsworth Alfred Oswald 1885 1969    
u1671 Boehm Albert Edward   1947 82  
u1617 Boehm Alma Elizabeth   1971    
u1669/70 Boehm B no dates      
u1684 Boehm Dorothy (-Skelton)   1940 29  
u1081 Boer Evert 1940 2009   Valerie
u1080/a Boer Fred 1911 1998   Johanna C
u1080/a Boer Johanna Catharina 1912 1996   Fred
u1941/42 Boermans Glenn 1953 1991    
u882 Bogart Unknown no dates      
u087 Bolch Jason John 1989 1993    
u817 Bolton Eileen Ada   1998 83 Lea
u075 Bolton Loe Joseph   1986 86  
u1867 Bone Pamela 1940 2008   Jurgen
u661 Borchart Edith 1910 1994   Max H
u660 Borchart Max Herbert 1919 2009   Edith
u524 Borgus Coral Hope 1930 2010   Warren
u1244 Boulter J.L   1968 58  
u843 Bourke John Thomas 1916 1988   Lucy S
u843 Bourke Lucy Scott 1914 1984   John T
u267 Bowden Jennifer Ann 1932 1997 65  
u281 Bracher Donald 1950 1991   Lomas
u864 Bradley Christopher Joseph 1911 1980    
u657 Bradley Hilda (-Graham) 1918 2001    
u1058 Bradley Thurmond K   2004 89 Winnifred M
u1058 Bradley Winnifred May   1990 77 Thurmond K
u910 Brady Patrick John   1973 46 Nancy
u1906/07 Bramberger Johanna 1935 1988    
u363 Branchflower Patrick James 1986 1996    
u552 Braun Paula 1922 2006   Rudi
u1124/25 Breit Rita E.B 1908 1988   Max
u1123/25 Breit W.M   1982 73 Rita E.B
u1245 Breitkreuz Karolina   1968 81  
u1913/14/15 Brennan Angeline Annie (-Woods) 1928 2005   William J
u1953/55 Brennan Elaine (-Bourchier) 1923 2005    
u1976/77 Brennan Margaret Mary   2001    
u0995/96 Brennan Mary 1917 1956    
u1953/54 Brennan Niall 1918 1995    
u1975/77 Brennan Thomas Joseph   1984    
u1913/14/15 Brennan William John 1930 2001   Angeline A
u299 Breuer Wilfred Hugo 1942 1992   Helga
u270 Brierty Alice   1999 89 Charles
u271 Brierty Charles   1994 86 Alice
u723 Brierty Robert Charles 1934 2005   Mary
u416 Brindley Thomas Rex   1997 68 Jocelyn
u335 Bromage Frederick  1917 2004 87 Mary H
u334 Bromage Mary Henderson 1914 1993   Frederick 
u914 Brooks Charlotte Elizabeth 1918 1996   James A
u1487/88 Brooks Doreen Cosma   1926 22  
u914 Brooks James Albert 1920 1973   Charlotte E
u684 Brooks Lilian Joan 1920 1996    
u1426/27/29 Brown Albert Joseph   1942 62 Lydia A
u1293/96 Brown Frances   1978   John
u1295/96 Brown Frances   1978    
u1199 Brown George 1906 1975   Pearl
u536 Brown Gladys Grace (-Bjorksten) 1910 1938    
u016 Brown Harold Victor 1908 1985   Marjorie D
u252 Brown Herbert Dexter 1906 1991   Lydia
u1136 Brown Jean (-Bjorksten)   2005 83 William J
u1293/96 Brown John   1950   Frances
u163 Brown Leslie Alfred 1928 1989 60 Therese J
u252 Brown Lydia (-Cernik) 1909 1991   Herbert D
u1426/28/29 Brown Lydia Anne   1952 72 Albert J
u016 Brown Marjorie Dorothy 1906 1991   Harold V
u1199 Brown Pearl 1908 1997   George
u625 Brown Rodney 1951 2004    
u1136 Brown William John   1975 69 Jean 
u695 Brownlee John Peter 1939 2008    
u1458 Buchanan Roderick Lindsay   1951    
u175 Bugeja Kathleen May 1931 1995 64 Paul
u1566/67 Buller Anna B   1915 41  
u1562/65 Buller Catherina Helene (-Speers) 1871 1934    
u1562/65 Buller Edward James 1864 1933    
u1564/65 Buller Edward John   1908 68  
u1742 Buller Gwendoline May 1914 1995    
u1563/65 Buller Leonard Gordon 1907 1966    
u1564/65 Buller Mary   1911 80  
u1563/65 Buller Matthew Leonard  1966 2000    
u1563/65 Buller Mildred (-Johnson) 1911 1992    
u1742 Buller Ronald Blair 1910 1995    
u1835 Buller Unknown no dates      
u061 Burge Allan Frederick 1930 1985   Norma
u1102/04 Burge Peter William 1959 1979 19  
u1103/04 Burge Valda Annie (-Lange) 1935 2010   George
u1517 Burgess Graham   1950 3  
u1329 Burgess Herbert   1965   Hilda
u1329 Burgess Hilda   1970   Herbert
u1463 Burgess Katie May   1940 28  
u1325 Burgess Peter Herbert (d QLD)   1966 22 Sue
u088 Burke Ceri Susan 1993 1993    
u926/27 Burr Catherine   1971 84 Edwin S
u926/27 Burr Edwin Spencer   1968   Catherine
u568 Burrows Charles 1931 2009   Winifred E
u1193 Burton Clarence Richard   1974 57  
u245 Burton Gladys "Topsy" 1903 1998    
u119 Burton Ronald Albert   1986   Nancie
u601 Butterfield Dorothy May (-Davis) 1909 1999   Herbert
u587 Buzu George 1913 1998    
u588 Byers Olive   1998 69 Les
u208 Cabassi Esma D   1989    
u1706/a/07 Caddy Bernice Estelle (-Hauser) 1936 2004   Brian
u1704/a/05 Caddy Graeme Geoffrey 1940 2003   Janice
u1711 Caddy Myrtle Florence   1987 73  
u1711 Caddy Theodore Ralph   1912 59  
u1965 Cain Mary (-Rodda) 1944 1987    
u506 Cairns Margery Helen 1927 2006   Bill
u928 Callahan Anne 1911 1982    
u929 Callahan Crattan Joseph   1970 83  
u929 Callahan Mary Barbara   1966 25  
u905 Cameron Ellen Victoria   1998 75  
u905 Cameron Rhonda Joy   1971 19 Ellen V
u905 Cameron Thomas    1979 65 Thomas
u558/a Campbell Lachlan John "Lockie" 1947 2007   Diane
u111 Cardilini Peter D 1937 1986   Lynette
u1609 Carey Gladys Muriel 1905 1977    
u1609 Carey Matthew Simon 1970 1988    
u1609 Carey William 1905 1973    
u439 Carnell Eileen Daphne Alice 1920 2009   Henry W
u440 Carnell Henry William   1999 85 Eileen D.A
u184 Carpenter Ada May 1932 1990   Maurice L
u1316 Carpenter Florence Ethel   1979 75 William T
u602 Carpenter Frank William 1961 1999   Tracey
u184 Carpenter Maurice Llyodd 1933 2004   Ada M
u1316 Carpenter William Thomas   1953 55 Florence E
u1943 Carrodus Jennifer Ann   1990 52 John W
u1179/80 Carter Andrew   1971    
u1179/80 Carter David   1971    
u480 Carter Marie Kathleen 1910 2002    
u1527/29/30 Carter Winifred Power no dates      
u617 Casey Maxwell Edward 1917 2005   Lorraine
u1729/30 Cashman Albert James 1924 1996   Martha
u1728/30 Cashman George Albert 1961 1980    
u1285 Caskett Laura Alice   1958 52  
u1285 Caskett Percival Ronald   1987 80  
u1024/25 Caspar Ellen mary   1922 66  
u448 Castleton Matthew Gale 1967 2000    
u448 Castleton Steven Thomas 1962 2000    
u890 Cerini Charles   1968    
u1616 Cernik Jaromir 1913 1971    
u151 Chance Jason Bradley 1945 1987   Patricia A
u049 Charles Neale Andrew   1985 12  
u1523/24 Chasemore Ethel  (B/Headstone)   1921 31 George
u1331 Chequer Amy (burTasmania)   1962 78 George
u1330 Chequer George   1965 86 Amy
u135 Child Josie   1987 10  
u1747/48 Chinn Jacqueline 1975 1975    
u673/a Chipperfield Eileen Mildred (-Spencer) 1917 1995   Ronald H
u674 Chipperfield Ronald Henry 1915 2001   Eileen M
u173 Chiron Alice Mary May 1910 1989   Jack C
u973/74 Chiron Eugene   1946    
u973/74 Chiron Isabel   1958    
u173 Chiron Jack Clarence 1910 1997   Alice M.M
u1280/82 Chiron Jettie Marguerite Blanche (-Wall) 1909 1959   Vincent C
u1280/82 Chiron Vincent Conrad 1909 1974   Jettie M B
u581 Chisholm Margaret Julia 1917 1999   Edwin
u608 Chisholm N.R   2001 53 Kathleen
u595 Chisholm Robert Edwin Tylden 1945 1999   Raylene
u1833/34 Christie R.E   1966    
u1833/34 Christie Samuel K   1933    
u1709/a Clark Elsie M   1980 87  
u1709/a Clark Herbert C   1970 78  
u727 Clarke Darren James 1967 2004    
u022 Clarke Doris Mary 1920 1985   Eric J
u023 Clarke Dorothey Pat 1928 1985   Reg
u072 Clarke Elsie   1991   Roy P
u022 Clarke Eric James 1918 1998   Doris M
u1034/35/36 Clarke James   1911 32  
u476 Clarke Peter John 1975 2000    
u471 Clarke R.W   2001 83 Bonnie
u1369 Clarke Trisha Lee 1980 2000    
u698 Clayton Roy 1923 2007   Mayree
u770/a Cleeland Clarence 1907 1993   Frances B
u771 Cleeland Frances Bennett 1914 2009   Clarence
u1750/51 Clinch Alan  d Singapore   1942    
u1163/64 Clinch Damlan   1978 2  
u1749/51 Clinch Ethel Henrietta   1980 89  
u526 Clinch Geoffrey Edward 1926 2010    
u0997 Clinch Mary Ann   1930 83  
u1699/a Clinch Patricia May 1931 2008    
u1699/a Clinch Ronald Caesar 1926 2007    
u0998 Clinch Thomas   1916 75  
u1749/51 Clinch Walter Morris   1968    
u1186 Closs Alan no dates      
u1186 Closs Mary no dates      
u694 Cluett Julie Kaye 1956 2008    
u962 Cluning Anthony Joseph 1893 1942 48 Dora V
u1922 Cluning Desmond William   1991 63 Mary
u962 Cluning Dora Veronica 1897 1969 73 Anthony J
u257 Cluning E.M Elizabeth Mary   1991   John
u314 Cluning Eileen   1994 85  
u258 Cluning John   1992 75 E.M
u933 Cluning John patrick   1966 65  
u1923 Cluning Kevin Morris 1932 1999    
u1922 Cluning Mary (-Biggs)   2001 71 Desmond W
u990 Cluning Patrick   1934 69  
u800 Coe Christopher Alexander John 1902 1964   Violet R
u799/a Coe Violet Rubina (-Richards) 1905 1993   Christopher A.J
u280 Cohen Harry   2004 85  
u1215 Cole Alfred Edward   1975 87 Stella A
u605 Cole Alfred John 1915 1999   Winifred E
u1321/22 Cole Daryle John 1968 1968    
u1535/37 Cole Ernest Harold   1919 28  
u1538 Cole Jean Mary   1923 infant  
u296 Cole Mary A   1992 89  
u256 Cole Norma Beryl 1923 1991   Norman L
u256 Cole Norman Leslie 1910 2001   Norma B
u1215 Cole Stella Ann   1978 87 Alfred E
u1151 Colenso Harold   1978   Tich
u1151 Colenso Tich   1997 92 Harold
u1908 Collins Darren James 1969 1998    
u1363 Collins Ida Maud 1903 1991 88  
u1363 Collins Julie Ann    1981 17  
u1129 Collyer George Edward 1920 1985   Vera
u1195 Colman Frank R   1974 60  
u1062 Colman Henrietta Constance 1903 1990    
u884/85 Coloe Raymond Douglas   1973 44  
u883/85 Coloe Raymond Shane   1993 34  
u1364 Colquhoun Harry   1989   Rene
u1364 Colquhoun Rene   1995   Harry
u1876/a Colverson Daniel Frank 1976 2004 27  
u1349 Colverson Jennie Lorraine   1946 5  
u1264 Colverson Jennie Louise   1981 68  
u1264 Colverson Samuel   1964 59  
u1531 Cook George Henry   1917 20  
u1409/10 Cook Gertrude Elizabeth   1966   Henry C
u1409/10 Cook Henry Conroyd   1954   Gertrude E
u1409/10 Cook Jean Gertrude   1926    
u621 Cook Linda Myrtle 1913 2005   Cyril
u1130 Cook Richard Edward   1985 66  
u232 Cook W,R   2009 87 Marion
u1409/10 Cook William Henry   1917    
u130 Coombs George Frederick 1899 1987   Marie E
u130 Coombs Marie Evelyn 1898 1995   George F
u827 Cooper Isaac harold 1898 1983   Jean
u240 Cooper John Anderson 1924 1996   Margaret J
u856 Cooper Julia Helen 1948 1999   Bruce
u241 Cooper Margaret Joan   1991 66 John A
u828 Cooper Peter Charles   1986 31 Christine
u616 Cooper Stanley L.V   2006 88 Dorothy
u497 Cornelius Doris Margaret 1923 1992    
u400 Cornish Brian 1934 1994   Aileen
u481 Cornwall Arthur Harry 1920 2010   Ellen F
u481 Cornwall Ellen Frances 1921 2002   Arthur H
u794 Costello Reginald Robert 1925 1987   Doris Mary
u029 Coulehan Austin 1907 1984   Gwendoline
u029 Coulehan Gwendoline 1910 1986   Austin
u063 Courtney Malcolm A   1985   Dorothy M
u1037/38/39 Cowan Dolly   1911 16  
u410 Cowens Margery Joseph 1921 2005    
u233 Cowl John Appleton   1990 57 Pat
u619 Cozens Emily May 1915 2005   Stowell
u1664 Cozens Hugh Stowell 1887 1974   Myra
u1687 Cozens Lawrence Benjamin 1918 1938    
u1664 Cozens Myra 1886 1965   Hugh S
u030 Crane David Mark   1984 23 Jacqueline A
u441 Crane Stuart Robert John 1950 1998   Rosleyn
u746 Crawford Jennifer Gail 1950 2000   Graham
u420 Cribbin John Brian 1931 1997    
u261 Croft Thomas 1915 1985   Janina
u1560 Croom John   1914   Madeline
u1561 Croom Madeline   1923   John
u1512 Croom Mary   1939 80 Robert
u1511 Croom Robert   1928 67 Mary
u1013 Crowley Corneillius James   1971 89 Mary E
u1905 Crowley Daniel John 1913 1992   Jean
u1903 Crowley Edna Maria   2005    
u1903 Crowley John James   2006    
u1013 Crowley Mary Ellen   1976 92 Corneillius J
u1894 Crowley Mavis Eileen 1927 2006   Jim
u1918 Crowley William Desmond 1916 2004    
u1191/12 Crunden A.N George 1912 1974 62 Joanna M
u1191/12 Crunden Joanna M 1912 1987 75 A.N George
u635 Curran Maree Evelyn ( Lewis) 1938 2008    
u370 Curtis Madeleine 1923 2000   Reginald G
u370 Curtis Reginald George 1920 1996   Madeleine
u1311 Dafter Joyce 1921 1953    
u1214 Dafter Richard   1972 66  
u1888 Dajlan Turkan 1926 2004   Karafil (dec)
u150 Dale Eileen Patricia 1920 1988    
u150 Dale Samuel Michael 1918 1999    
u1263 Damman A 1885 1965    
u1584 Damman Ailsa  (B/Headstone)   1910 infant  
u1585 Damman G.M "George" 1871 1957    
u1584 Damman Hazel (B/Headstone)   1914 3  
u888 Darcy J.M   1967 62  
u1152 Darwall Rose 1914 1994   Arthur
u1820/21 Davidson Jane   1934 58 W.C
u1961/62 Davies Kris 1979 1998    
u1430 Davis Albert Ernest 1882 1942    
u664/a Davis Colin Leslie 1926 1994   Yvonne M
u1630 Davis Eileen Muriel (-Hampton) no dates     Howard
u815 Davis Howard G 1905 1982   Myrtle I
u1960/62 Davis Jye 1979 1987    
u815 Davis Myrtle Ida (-Chapman) 1922 2003   Howard G
u1986 Davis Neville Frederick John   1982 52  
u665 Davis Yvonne M 1927 2005 77 Colin L
u874 Dawson Isabel 1914 1995   William J
u874 Dawson William John 1909 1979   Isabel
u101 De Boer Lucas Corey 1999 1999    
u307 De Pledge Ray 1934 1992    
u067 Deans E.D "Queenie" 1908 1993    
u361 Dechene Marie Lucie 1921 1996   Raymond
u110 Deed Albert James 1912 1986   Ruth F
u109 Deed Ruth Fuller 1911 2006   Albert J
u1904 Delpol Maria 1929 1992   Martino
u1904 Delpol Martino 1921 1999   Maria
u876 Dempsey Charles John 1937 1978    
u136 Dempsey Valerie Eileen   1987 37 Paul J
u336 Dent Kenneth Maxwell   1993 70 Myrtle
u1230/31 Dent Robert Clarke   1970 17  
u384 Diamante Antonio "Toni" 1928 2005   Norma
u1780 Dickins Jane   1960 77  
u1407/8 Dickins Michael no dates      
u428 Dickson Charles Edward   1998   Thelma
u609 Dickson Stanley Adam 1918 2001   Sadie
u242 Dineley Annie Sabina   1999 87 Horace G
u242 Dineley Horace George   1991 85 Annie S
u273 Dineley Leonard Ambrose 1901 1994    
u155 Dixon Euphemia May   1988 82  
u847 Dodrell Betty Florence 1924 2001   Robert O
u846 Dodrell Robert Owen   1984 68 Betty F
u1597 Doherty Robert George 1924 1978   Betty
u452 Dolan Samuel Murray 1923 2010   Ella
u070 Doleschal Rosa 1925 1985   Richard
u1858 Don Robert   1923    
u869/70 Donald Alice A   1994 76 M
u1481/84 Donald Jack (B/Headstone)   1926 8  
u1481/84 Donald Leslie (B/Headstone)   1926 4  
u868/70 Donald M   1981 60 Alice
u1491/93/94 Donald Mabel   1926    
u1481/82 Donald Mabel (B/Headstone)   1926 28 Thomas
u1491/92/94 Donald Thomas   1926    
u1481/82 Donald Thomas (B/Headstone)   1926 40 Mabel 
u1481/83 Donald William (B/Headstone)   1926 6  
u376 Donkin Daniel James 1976 2006    
u1183 Donohoe Barbara Elizabeth 1905 1994    
u1983 Dopheide John Bernard 1905 1982    
u065 Dorrington Esma Collis   1986 85 Janet M
u064 Dorrington Janet May   1999 95 Esma C
u349 Dosser Douglas Milton 1927 1994   Margaret
u1208/09 Douglas Alan Roy   1995 73  
u1221/22 Dounan Kenneth Albert no dates     Phyllis
u639 Downard Denise 1945 2010   George
u1945 Downes Raymond J   1989 40  
u1473 Downey Agnes no dates      
u1553/a Downey Robert Ernest   1914 61  
u1505 Downey Thomas A (B/Headstone)   1825   Alma
u1238 Doyle Elizabeth 1889 1979    
u1238 Doyle Martin S   1971 84  
u512 Drake Ronald George 1936 2008    
u1628 Driver Albert no dates      
u559 Driver Pamela Eileen   2010 73 George
u1689 Driver William Edgar   1963 31 June
u089 Dryden Liam David   1994 infant  
u1290 Duck Alfred Richard   1955   Miriam H
u1094/96 Duck Joyce E   1984 65 William H
u704 Duck Malynda Maree 2000 2000    
u1290 Duck Miriam Hancock   1947   Alfred R
u1094/95 Duck William H   1970 56 Joyce E
u1197 Duffus Michael G 1972 2000 27  
u1197 Duffus Pauline M (-McConachy) 1951 1974 22  
u1859/60 Duncan Richard Cyril   1926 3  
u1189 Duncker Vera 1924 1996   W.R
u1189 Duncker W.R "Bob" 1928 1973   Vera
u758 Duncombe Keith 1939 2004    
u1712/a Dunn Arthur Dennis 1925 2009   Kay D
u1712a Dunn Kay Denyse 1943 1972   Arthur D
u547 Dunne Patrick Charles 1917 2010   Edna
u560 Dwyer Patricia May 1927 2010   Phillip L
u560 Dwyer Phillip Leo 1921 2009   Patricia M
u139 Earl Roy Francis 1921 1993   Molly
u1218 Easton Alex   1966   Evelyn
u785 Easton David Edward 1920 1986 66  
u1218 Easton Evelyn   1975   Alex
u812 Eaves Michael James 1957 1982   Linda
u312 Eddy Elva 1916 2003   J.N
u080 Eddy Grant James   1986 26 Lenise
u313 Eddy J.N "Jack"   1994 80 Elva
u1627 Edgreet Eva   1958    
u1627 Edgreet Thomas 1976 1950    
u1144 Edwards Allen Eyton 1914 1979   Hilda J
u262 Edwards Cyril 1922 1993   Ellen
u262 Edwards Ellen 1925 1995   Cyril
u1144 Edwards Hilda Joyce 1921 2004   Allen E
u513/a Eigner Dieter Fritz 1927 2009 81  
u463 Elbourne Christopher John 1960 2001    
u711 Elfring Boris "Jack" 1947 2007 83  
u247 Elliott A.E   1991 66 Evelyn
u1074 Elliott Edgar Charles 1916 2006   Kathleen
u1149 Elliott Kathleen Monica 1920 2000 79  
u1149 Elliott Martin John 1955 1979 23  
u819 Ellis Benjamin Joseph 1981 1982    
u1624 Ellis Florence Isabel   1966 87  
u819 Ellis Helen Corinne Lillioja 1957 1982    
u066 Ellis Paul Joseph 1986 1986    
u154 Ellis Robert Owen   1988 23  
u153 Ellis Valmo Joyce (-Gray) no dates   66 Owen
u1622 Ellis William James   1974 64  
u683 Ellott Frank 1929 1993   Joan
u682/a Ellott Joan 1930 2005   Frank
u762 Elms Albert Sidney 1919 2005   Elsie B
u762 Elms Elsie Beatrice 1922 1999   Albert S
u192 Elvey Dorothy Janet 1921 2007   Gordon A
u192 Elvey Gordon Alfred 1923 1989   Dorothy J
u1573/74/75 Ely Charlotte Sophia   1903 56  
u332 Ely Eileen Anne 1915 2001   Herbert H
u1570 Ely George   1917 42  
u331 Ely Herbert H   1993 90 Eileen A
u220 Emery Albert Munro 1906 1990   Ida
u482 England Violet May 1910 2002    
u239 Eva David 1963 1991   Tracy
u1153 Evans Adela   1988 91 Douglas W
u736 Evans Alec David 1917 2000   Constance M
u1153 Evans Douglas William   1964 67 Adela
u1959/62 Evans Florence   1980    
u823 Evans Frances E (-Goldsmith) 1934 2007    
u329 Evans Harold Ronald   1993 52 Shirley D
u845 Evans Kevin Bernard   1994 41 Susan
u379 Evely Eileen Monica 1913 2005   Thomas F
u379 Evely Thomas Francis 1902 1995   Eileen M
u531 Ewart Annie   1922   David
u531 Ewart David   1961 82 Doris
u531 Ewart David   1920   Annie
u531 Ewart Doris   1995 99 David
u708 Fabling Isabel 1947 2005   Ron
u696 Fairbanks Albert Victor 1929 2008   Elizabeth A
u212 Fall Edward 1902 1990   Hazel M
u212 Fall Hazel Mary 1910 1994   Edward
u1176/77/78 Falls Edith  no dates   23  
u1113 Farrand Winifred   1981    
u1666/68 Fasham Mary Ann   1947 88  
u1474/a Fegan Arthur Hugh   1935    
u1266 Fegan Hugh   1964 76 Medea H
u1266 Fegan Medea Helene   1971 78 Hugh
u577 Fehlberg Eleanor Lynette 1929 2005   Ray
u662 Fergie Judith Phyllis (-Downing) 1930 1993   Clive
u127 Ferguson Mary no dates     Max
u709 Ferrazza Janet Maria 1955 2002 47  
u915 Field Irene Louise   1978 82  
u189 Finger Douglas Bruce   1989 63  
u1051/52 Finlay Kathleen no dates      
u1050/52 Finlay Raymond no dates      
u484 Finlay Robert Norman 1952 2002   Irene F
u1626 Fish Dulcie Mary 1927 1966   Harold V
u1626 Fish Lynnette Joy   1952    
u854 Fish Margaret Agness   1981 62 Arthur
u1137 Fisher Alice May 1910 1976   John E
u1268 Fisher Frances   1968 77 George A
u1268 Fisher George Alfred   1960 71 Frances
u279 Fisher Hazel Olive 1910 2005    
u1802/03 Fisher J.W   1945    
u1559 Fisher Janet Alexandrina 1855 1943   Walter
u1137 Fisher John Ewen 1907 1994   Alice M
u1262 Fisher Mary   1955    
u1779 Fisher Stanley R.H   1961 50  
u1559 Fisher Walter 1837 1913   Janet A
u1341/42 Fisk John Brown   1949 73  
u454 Fisk John Norman 1921 2006   Beryl
u417 Fitch Janet Isabel 1919 1997   William
u417 Fitch William 1911 1980   Janet I
u386 Fitzgerald James Esmond 1917 1998   May
u862/63 Flanagan Debra Louise   1991 28  
u648 Fletcher Agnes   1972   Sanuel J
u649 Fletcher Sanuel J "Jack"   1975   Agnes
u327 Flynn Joseph Terence   1993   Mary C
u328 Flynn Mary Clare "Molly" 1908 1999   Joseph T
u082 Flynn Thomas Nathanie   1993 infant  
u005 Folino Anthony L 1959 1982 23  
u008 Folino Beverley Joy 1938 1997   Elio
u006 Folino Elio "Lee"   1996 61 Beverley
u499 Folkes-Ashcroft Patricia Helen   2007 82  
u956 Foote A.N no dates      
u074 Ford Albert George 1924 1990   Lorna
u123 Ford Aubrey Raymond 1924 1987   Aileen
u073 Ford Geoffrey David 1951 1986    
u447 Ford Lorna Dorothea 1929 2002   Mick
u726 Ford Mary Theresa 1919 2004    
u447 Ford Michael John 1950 2000    
u144 Forsyth Eileen May   1988 76  
u169 Fowles Joshua S.F 1988 1989    
u304 Fox Donald Gregory   1992 38  
u1936 Fox Edward James 1917 2000 82 Mavis M
u1757 Fox Emma Mary   1971 84  
u1757 Fox Gilbert George   1965 77  
u1936 Fox Mavis Mary (-McFayden) 1922 1992 69 Edward J.B
u380 Framer Deage Norris 1909 1995   Rachel O
u380 Framer Rachel Olive 1901 1997   Deage N
u444 Frankin Warren Geoffrey 1956 2000    
u253 Fraser Alax 1901 1991   Olive
u1686 Fraser Catherine Frances   1963 86  
u1725 Fraser Edna 1911 1982    
u564 Fraser Judith Anne 1957 2008   David
u1725 Fraser Kenneth 1905 1978    
u347 Fraser Leo Lawrence 1917 2008   Beryl J
u701 Fraser-Bissels Hollie Maree 1999 1999    
u1098/99 French Keven Robert   1981 57  
u318 Fritzgerald Brian Thomas 1923 1994    
u1557/58 Frizon Allie (-Sumner)   1914 35  
u104 Fry Caitlin Anne 1987 1987    
u355 Fulton J.Gordon   1994 54 D.Judith
u424 Furneaux Anthony 1962 1997    
u424 Furneaux Neseda Annette 1942 1997   Robert

These pages were produced by P.Applebee for Elaine J. ©2013