Woomera Cemetery

 

Data by Veronica Jones

 

Surname Given Name Death date Burial Date Age Notes
           
ADAMS Quentin Marcus 26-10-1966 26-10-1966 3 y son of John William McBeth ADAMS
AMOS Albert 26-9-1956 27-9-1956 4 y son of Stanley AMOS
ASHFORD Ron 2010      
AUSTIN Christine 5-6-1958 6-6-1958 9 mths daughter of Jimmy AUSTIN residence Andamooka
BAKER Frank Norton 27-9-1964   61 y  
BANNERMAN Jacqueline 28-6-1962 2-7-1962 7 y daughter of John William Charles BANNERMAN residence Pimba
BANNERMAN William John 10-11-1971 15-11-1971 19 y residence Kimba
BARBER Alfred 26-9-1963 28-9-1963 56 y  
BARKER Harold 7-6-1981 10-6-1981 60 y  
BARRY John Edward 12-10-1966 14-10-1966 45 y  
BATESON Colin Lewis 28-5-1976 1-6-1976 23 y  
BAZELEY Austin Joseph 15-1-1963   38 y  
BEACHAM Albert John 21-2-1966   62 y  
BEADELL Anne Rosalind 24-11-2010     wife of Len BEADELL
BEADELL Leonard 12-5-1995     husband of Anne
BECKWITH   18-4-1954 18-4-1954 Stillborn  
BEECHAM Dorothy Joyce 25-5-1967 30-5-1967 29 y wife of Kenneth BEECHAM
BENSLEY Kay 23-6-1984 25-7-1984 40 y  
BEWSEY Percival Frank 17-1-1964   64 y  
BLATCHFORD Violet Maude 20-6-2013      
BOWMAN William 19-10-1971 21-10-1971 51 y  
BOYD Andrew 16-12-1960   39 y  
BRENTON Graham Charles 17-1-1980      
BUCHANAN William 13-6-1959 16-6-1959 52 y  
BULGER   26-5-1976 27-5-1976 Stillborn  
BURNS Janet Hepburn 30-3-1972 5-4-1972 55 y wife of Michael James BURNS
BURNS John Robert 1-7-1970 7-7-1970 9 m son of John Laurence BURNS
BUSH Edward George 14-3-1961   56 y  
BUTLER Graham Ralph 8-12-1964 10-12-1964 26 y  
BYRNE James 13-7-1964 17-7-1964 48 y  
CADDY Herbert Charles Montague 12-5-1954 12-5-1954 52 y  
CAGNEY R 14-8-1974      
CAMPBELL Philip James 22-10-1966 25-10-1966 39 y  
CARPENTER Harold Reginald Walter 28-7-1956   53 y  
CAYOVIDIS/AYOVIDIS Hercules 27-4-1960 28-4-1960 54 y  
CHAMPION Karen Leslie 28-8-1955 28-8-1955 12 h daughter of Oliver Douglas CHAMPION
CHAMPION Warren Bradley 29-8-1955 28-8-1955 36 h son of Oliver Douglas CHAMPION
CHISHOLM Neil Henry 28-9-1956   26 y  
CLARK John Stanley 28-8-1962 29-8-1962 15 w son of Donald David CLARK
CLARKE Anne Marie 19-1-1962 20-1-1962 4 m  
CLAXTON Joanne Therese 25-9-2011   51 Y  
CLAXTON Peter William 12-12-1991   40 y  
CLOWES Lance Dudley 15-9-1973   63 y  
COCKBURN James 17-5-1978   53 y  
COMPTON   29-1-1954 29-1-1954 2 h son of Lyndon Spencer COMPTON
CONNOR James Rooney 10-10-1969 15-10-1969 48 y  
COOPER John Robert 2-9-1964   2 d son of John Francis COOPER
COOPER Ronald Jeffrey 28-3-1956 29-3-1956 28 y  
COPLAND Violet Halliday 13-7-1965 1965 70 y widow of John COPLAND
CORCORAN Keith 21-11-1971 24-11-1971 52 y husband of Mary Ellen CORCORAN
CORNTHWAITE Joan Margaret 25-2-1970 27-2-1970 42 y wife of R W CORNTHWAITE
CORNTHWAITE William Ronald 24-8-1994   70 y  
CRANE Rebecca 14-3-1990 16-3-1990 51 y  
CRAVEN Harold Keith 10-8-1965   41 y residence Broken Hill NSW
CULLEN Clement Andrew 30-8-1961 2-9-1961 64 y  
CURYER David William 5-2-1968      
Da COSTA Manoel Jose 14-5-1966 15-5-1966 45 y  
DALENBERG/DARENBERG George Engelbert 2-11-1959   56 y  
DALY Joseph   1-12-1976 52 y  
DAVEY Guy 18-7-1959 20-7-1959 18 m son of Gordon Reginald DAVEY
DAVIS Iris Emmeline 13-11-1967 15-11-1967 46 y wife of George Frederick DAVIS
DAWKINS Andrew Frank 24-11-1969   2 d son of Eric Frank DAWKINS
DINGAMAN Shirley Anne 15-6-1961 17-6-1961 7 m saughter of Laurence Bray DINGAMAN & Alvis
DIXON Robert Walter 30-1-1957   24 y  
DOBIEDZINSKI Jerzy 24-4-1962 28-4-1962 50 y  
DOBROTA Marko 6-6-1986 11-6-1986 26 y  
DONTOS Arthur Ken 5-9-1964   41 y  
DORRICOT John 13-10-1961 14-10-1961    
DOWLING     22-12-1954 Stillborn  
DOWNES Kathleen Anne 7-10-1971 16-10-1971 67 y wife of Jack Richard DOWNES
DUBOIS Dorothy Grace 18-7-1969   54 y wife of Fredrick Ernest DUBOIS
DUDEC J 17-1-1987 19-1-1987 61 y  
DUFFY Anthony Felix 16-9-1972 19-9-1972 50 y  
DUHRING Peter Rodney 8-2-1959   27 y residence Wirraminna
DUJMIC Josip 14-9-1969      
DUNN Kenneth Harold 12-12-1977 13-12-1977 53 y  
DUNNE Thomas John 29-9-1974 3-10-1974 60 y  
EDMONDS James John 24-8-1964   44 y  
EGGLINGTON Thomas James 19-2-1955 21-2-1955 45 y residence Parakylia Station
ELLIOTT George 16-8-1961   54 y  
ELLIOTT James Arthur 22-9-1981 25-9-1981 60 y  
ELLSMORE Mary Margaret 26-4-1965 28-4-1965 42 y wife of Arthur Edward ELSMORE
EVANS Douglas Horace Ernest 31-12-1968 3-1-1969 51 y husband of Florence Eileen
FAIL nee COX Marie Grace 10-8-1985 13-8-1985 69 y  
FAZACKERLEY   11-1-1957 12-1-1957 Stillborn  
FAZACKERLEY May 31-10-2000   72 y  
FEGAN   13-4-1961 13-4-1961 Stillborn  
FEHLBERG Graham Conrad 29-5-1963   35 y  
FENEMORE Ernest Thomas 3-6-1983 9-6-1983 58 y  
FIEDLER Friedrich 18-3-1965 20-3-1965 44 y  
FILIPOVIE Millivog   19-11-1974 56 y  
FOO Clifford John 5-8-1958 8-8-1958 29 y  
FOX Lilian Alice 7-1-1974   80 y  
FOX Robert Lindsay 27-11-1952 27-11-1952 3 d son of Walter Lindsay FOX
FRANZEN Minnie 10-9-1955 10-9-1955 Stillborn  
GARE Ronald Oldam 29-3-1961 31-3-1961 46 y  
GAY John Wesley 12-7-1956   32 y  
GIBSON   18-4-1963 20-4-1963 Stillborn  
GLOVER Harold George 22-2-1964   59 y  
GOSS Arnold Maurice 27-6-1959   49 y  
GOTTSCHALK Cyril Thomas 20-1-1984 26-1-1984 60 y  
GOWER Philip Arthur 30-7-1965 3-8-1965 30 h son of Terence Arthur GOWER
GOYNE Haydn 14-8-1965 17-8-1965 Stillborn  
GRANT Maurice 25-9-1959   45 y  
GREAGAN   15-6-1964 17-6-1964 5 d  
GREENFIELD David John 13-4-1963   65 y  
GRIST Sarah Ellen 8-9-1974   82 y  
GROLMUS Josef 14-10-1959 17-10-1959 49 y  
GROVES   25-5-1960 26-5-1960 Stillborn  
GUNNER Graeme John 10-11-1971   15 y son of Herbert Harold GUNNER
GUY Aubrey Valdemar   4-5-1954 52 y  
HALL Lee Craig 7-12-1966 8-12-1966 3 y son of Norman John HALL
HANCOCK   21-6-1960 22-6-1960 Stillborn  
HANCOCK Eric James 18-9-1972   59 y  
HANCOCK Patrick Gareth 19-12-1992   56 y  
HANCOCK Walter 26-10-2011      
HARVIE Elizabeth Dobbin   26-5-1977 83 y  
HASENBEIN Rudolph Kurt 20-1-1976   57 y  
HEATHER Frederick George 20-9-1965 22-9-1965 65 y  
HEFFERNAN Herbert 11-2-1967   59 y  
HEITHERSAY Gilbert Percy 20-6-1965 23-6-1965 58 y  
HENDERSON Michael Stephen 30-10-1984 2-11-1984 37 y  
HENDERSON Peter John 22-5-1962   59 y  
HENDERSON William Humphrey 13-10-1973   61 y  
HENZELL Murray Deshon 28-9-1956   23 y residence Roma Qld.
HEUBNER Margaret 14-1-1966 15-1-1966 39 y wife of Helmut Otto Alfred HEUBER
HEWISON Doris 31-1-1993      
HEWISON Eric 2-12-1969 5-12-1969 49 y husband of Doris
HICKMAN Clifford William 3-4-1966   49 y  
HILL Alfred John 20-7-1962   50 y  
HILL William Beachamp 21-5-1960   59 y  
HISKINS Helene Michele 12-3-1963 13-3-1963 Stillborn  
HITCHMAN Gary 30-1-1960 4-2-1960 4 m son of Ivor Thomas Victor HITCHMAN
HOARE Gemma Margaret 31-7-1963 3-8-1963 5 h daughter of Anthony John HOARE
HUNNERUP Christian Louis 13-10-1966 15-10-1966 42 y  
HUNT Harry Victor 4-7-1971 7-7-1971 66 y  
JAMES Leslie John Langford 17-7-1962 19-7-1962 61 y  
JANSEN Scott 7-8-1968 10-8-1967 7 m son of Johannes Cornelius JANSEN
JEDD Peter Anthony 1-1-1973   18 y  
JEFFREE Ivan Selwyn 17-4-1958 19-4-1958 58 y  
JENKINSON John 14-3-1972   42 y husband of Joan
JONES Eric Albert 17-3-1959 18-3-1959 44 y husband of Doris
KELLY Charles 4-5-1958 5-5-1958 42 y  
KELLY Patrick Thomas 20-2-1977 23-2-1977 49 y  
KEMPSTER Natalie 15-2-1970 17-2-1970 49 y  
KENNEDY Alexander 27-8-1959 31-8-1954 59 y husband of G M KENNEDY
KENNEDY Thomas James 11-4-1974 1974 57 y  
KERBER Benno Alfred 14-12-1969   54 y husband of Edith Martha
KERR Sarah Jane 9-1-1960 9-1-1960 2 m daughter of Leslie John KERR
KIRKPATRICK Andrew 23-7-1974 25-7-1974 26 y  
KLEIN Antonin 6-6-1973 8-6-1973 67 y  
KOHMIS / KOUMI Antonis Anastasi 27-2-1964   64 y  
KOZLOWSKI Kevin Francis 16-5-1972   60 y  
KRAUSE Charlotte 13-5-1964 14-8-1964 Stillborn  
KUTZKA Bernhard 18-5-1995      
LAIRD   11-9-1968 14-9-1968 Stillborn  
LAURS James Rudolf 2-11-1976   53 y  
LAWRENCE David John 4-3-1960   32 y  
LEPPARD Nola 15-4-1957 15-4-1957 Stillborn  
LESLIE Gilbert 16-1-1964 22-1-1964 64 y  
LESTER Colin 24-6-1976   45 y  
LINEHAM   4-8-1957 4-8-1957 22 m  
LIPP   2-6-1956   23 y residence Chermside Qld
LLOYD James L 13-6-1988 1988 63 y  
LOMAS Olive 6-4-1973 9-4-1973 71 y  
LUKIES Allen Roy 4-9-1959 6-9-1959 53 y  
MARK Jeanette Elva   25-1-1961 4 m daughter of Jock MARK
MARKL Anne 23-8-1958 24-8-1958 Stillborn  
MARR Douglas Robert 18-7-1955 19-7-1955 49 y  
MARSH Clement Albert 28-7-1954 30-7-1954 51 y brother of V MARSH
MARSHALL William Norman 18-7-1969   27 y husband of Bronwyn MARSHALL
MARTIN Patrick 26-7-1959 28-7-1959 51 y  
MASCORD Angela Francis 30-12-1964 31-12-1964 Stillborn  
MASLIN William Quirk 19-5-1957 21-5-1957 46 y  
MASTERS Stewart Alan 12-6-1962 16-6-1962 1 y son of Clifton Stuart MASTERS
MATHEWS Edna 21-9-1968 23-9-1968 43 y wife of Charles Ian Dinuck MATHEWS
MATHEWS Lyall Anthony 16-11-1968 19-11-1968 18 m son of Charles Ian Dinuck MATHEWS
MATTISKE Leonard Hugo 8-10-1960      
MAY Elsie 22-11-2013      
MAY Lena 26-8-1990 29-8-1990 67 y  
MAY Philip James Langley 4-1-1961   48 y  
McARDLE Ada Dorothy 20-7-1993   78 y  
McARDLE Peter 29-3-1967 31-3-1967 37 y  
McASKILL Frederick Angus 11-9-1956      
McCARTHY Michael Christopher 23-7-1962 24-7-1962 51 y  
McCORMACK June Hepburn 27-8-1968 29-8-1968 38 y wife of Joseph John
McDONNELL Eric Noel 12-10-1956 13-10-1956 1 y son of Noel Joseph McDONNELL
McFARLANE Dugald 15-7-1977 22-7-1977 63 y  
McGRATH Harry Donald 15-10-1971   36 y  
McGRATH Mary 17-7-1968 22-7-1968 few seconds  
McGUCKIN Hugh 16-5-1966 17-5-1966 63 y  
McGUIRE Michael Francis Joseph 16-9-1979 19-9-1979 18 y  
McIVOR Francis Joseph 5-12-1966 8-12-1966 40 y husband of H McIVOR
McKAY /MACKAY Allan 24-8-1969   51 y  
McKELL Harold Grenville 7-12-1958 9-12-1958 47 y  
McLEAN Angas Ewin William 17-10-1980 22-10-1980 59 y  
MITCHELL Catherine Stirling 31-5-1963 1-6-1963 68 y wife of William MITCHELL
MOIR June Patricia 26-1-1972 1-2-1972 40 y wife of Ivor Walter MOIR
MOORMAN Peter John Gerhard 25-11-1980 10-3-1981 17 y  
MORGAN Kevin Lindsay 18-10-1975 21-10-1975 45 y  
MOTHERWELL Stanley 12-3-1964   53 y  
MURPHY Alexander John 24-12-1960 27-12-1960 8 h son of Gordon Ralph MURPHY
MUTZBAUER Herman Karl 31-7-1963 2-8-1963 43 y  
NASON Evelyn Florence 25-9-1963 26-9-1963 68 y wife of Herbert Allan NASON
NASON Patrick Edward 3-1-1960 4-1-1960 21 m son of Hilda Beatrice NASON & William Francis SMITH
NASON William David 3-1-1960 4-1-1960 4 m son of Hilda Beatrice NASON & William Francis SMITH
NISBET William Reid 27-12-1965 30-12-1965 42 y  
NORRIE William 27-1-1968 30-1-1968 28 y husband of Ann Miller NORRIE
O'BONA Joseph 11-3-1962 13-3-1962 3 d son of Pierre O'BONO
O'DONNELL Clarence Stanley Claude 27-5-1980 30-5-1980 57 y  
O'DONNELL Leslie 6-5-1955 8-5-1955 2 h son of Clarence Stanley Claude O'DONNELL
O'FARRELL John Joseph 16-8-1958 18-8-1958 54 y  
OLAH Steve 6-1-1974   48 y  
OLNEY Desmond Granville 27-11-1966   60 y husband of O V OLNEY
PADDON Mervyn Shepherd 7-6-1982   63 y  
PARKINSON Kevin Joseph 28-1-1968   45 y husband of Doreen PARKSINSON
PATTEN Joseph Benjamin 5-8-1956   52 y  
PAUL Elizabeth Mary 30-6-1954 30-6-1954 Stillborn  
PEARCE Kenneth John 12-7-1972   60 y husband of Lillian Oliver PEARCE. Residence Surrey Hills Vic
PEARSON John Edward 8-10-1969 10-10-1969 49 y husband of Maureen Claire PEARSON
PEMBLE Rex Mervyn 17-11-1974 22-11-1974 48 y  
PHILLIPS Roy Chester 31-1-1972 2-2-1972 71 y husband of Ada May PHILLIPS
PHILLIPS Royce Clifford 16-7-1999   75 y  
PISKAC Steve 2-1-1974      
POTTER Lewis 7-10-1974 9-10-1974 51 y  
PRICE Claude Aaron Jnr 4-4-1971 7-4-1971 1 d son of Claude Aaron PRICE
PRIESTER Donald Frederick 12-4-1963 16-4-1963 39 y  
PROHASKA Frank Joseph 16-8-1962 22-8-1962 49 y  
PYLE Rita Eleanor 7-9-1965   27 y wife of Robert David PYLE
REED Marjorie 11-11-2016      
REED Susan 22-8-1957 22-8-1957 1 y  
REICH George Richard 10-6-1977   64 y  
REID Michael   30-6-1956 Stillborn  
RENSHAW John 2-10-1968 4-10-1968 58 y  
RICHARDSON Gordon Leslie 29-4-1965 1-5-1965 42 y  
ROADS   16-8-1954 16-8-1954 Stillborn  
ROBERTS J 8-10-1985 11-10-1985 56 y  
ROLF Leon Mathias 13-6-1959 16-6-1959 56 y  
ROONEY Mary Alice 4-9-1979 6-9-1979 56 y  
ROSS Albert J 17-5-1990 22-5-1990 63 y  
RUSSELL Arthur 18-7-1973 23-7-1973 65 y  
RUSSELL Malcolm 22-10-1960   16 y son of B RUSSELL
SANDERS Harry 16-6-1970 19-6-1970 60 y husband of Noral SANDERS
SANDMANN Herman W 4-6-1989 7-6-1989 51 y  
SANSFORD Henry John 21-7-1974 24-7-1974 51 y  
SARA Allan Gordon 7-1-1956 9-1-1956 60 y  
SAWYER Mildred Mayfair 7-11-1967 9-11-1967 81 y  
SCOTT Doreen Iris 6-11-1954 7-11-1954 45 y wife of Lance SCOTT
SELBY   7-5-1962 7-5-1962 Stillborn  
SERDAR Dane 19-3-2001   66 y  
SHANNON Clive Leo 20-7-1971   69 y husband of Lily May SHANNON
SHARPE Daniel 8-5-1957 9-5-1957 6 m son of John Daniel SHARPE
SHEILS Richard Lawrence 19-6-1964   36 y  
SIMMONS Herbert Ernest 4-5-1975 8-5-1975 57 y  
SIMPSON Raymond Herbert 8-9-1969   68 y  
SLATER Reginald Charles 1-1-1966 4-1-1966 44 y  
SLAVEN Thomas Sylvester 10-8-1966   55 Y  
SMITH Alex G 2-11-1988 11-11-1988 53 y  
SMITH Alfred George Egbert 7-7-1955 8-7-1955 76 y  
SMITH Andrew Patrick 31-10-1962 3-11-1962 1 d son of Donald SMITH
SMITH Bruce 17-8-1972 19-8-1972 38 y husband of Mary Bernadette SMITH
SMITH Carl William 5-12-1958 6-12-1958 4 m son of Kevin Gresswell SMITH
SMITH David Cross 12-6-1979 15-6-1979 58 y  
SMITH Gilbert Alexander 8-11-1959 10-11-1959 70 y  
SMITH Pauline Alice 30-3-1983 1-4-1983 46 y  
SMITH Robyn Lee 30-6-1965 2-7-1965 1 y son of Kevin Werwent SMITH
SMITH Roger 11-2-1962 13-3-1962 Stillborn  
SPENCER   19-6-1963 22-6-1963 Stillborn  
SQUIRE Alfred John 2-5-1961 4-5-1961 27 y  
STANWAY Lauri Raymond 27-9-2004      
STENGLE Harriet 2-11-1958 5-11-1958 36 y wife of Jacob STENGLE
STEWART Harold Ronald Thomas 3-2-1957   49 y  
STEWART Stanley Albert 15-2-1964 18-2-1964 47 y  
STONE   15-8-1955 15-8-1955 Stillborn  
STOREY Susan Janette 22-5-1954 22-5-1954 4 h daughter of Alfred Edward STOREY
STRAWHAN Ivan George Bermingham 26-11-1965 30-11-1965 61 y  
SULLIVAN Victor William 3-12-1975 6-12-1975 55 y  
SWATTS Ronald Hartley 7-5-1978   55 y  
SWEENEY James 30-10-1973 1973 54 y  
TALFOURD Mary 16-1-1966 19-1-1966 1 d daughter of Dennis William TALFOURD
TARGETT-ADAMS Richard Pratt 27-1-1969 31-1-1969 63 y husband of Sylvia Alice TARGEET ADAMS
TAYLOR Hilda Elsie 27-4-1963     wife of Frederick Marshall TAYLOR of Wirriminna
THOMAS Alan Lindsay 18-5-1999      
THOMAS David 23-8-1962 27-8-1962 47 y  
THOMPSON Archibald Allan 31-7-1970 4-8-1970 54 y husband of Dorothy May THOMPSON
THOMPSON David 17-3-1960 19-3-1960 58 y  
THOMPSON Walter Fraser 1-3-1961 2-3-1961 88 y  
THOMSON Harold Victor 26-5-1964   49 y  
THOMSON Wayne 22-1-1958 24-1-1958 2 y  
TIJANAUNU /TIJANIC Sandra / Stojanka 3-12-1971   59 y wife of Pavle
TREIMANIS Arturo 17-2-1960   58 y  
TRENCH William Alexander Mitchell 24-8-1980 27-8-1980 40 y  
TRUSSON Mark Douglas 20-1-1961 23-1-1961 11 m son of Peter Leonard TRUSSON
TURNER Ena Maud 23-11-1961 24-11-1961 53 y  
TZAVARIS Ioannis Javaras (John) 26-9-1963   60 y  
van SENDEN Peter Edward 2-11-1956 9-11-1956 3 y son of Colin Geoffrey van SENDEN
van SENDEN Phillip John 28-9-1960 28-9-1960 4 d son of Colin Geoffrey van SENDEN
VARASCHETTI Emilio   10-11-1960 45 y  
VARDON Kevin Ernest 2-4-1973 6-4-1973 45 y  
VARICAK Zivanka, Mrs abt 21-7-1974   30 y  
VAUGAN William Edward 25-3-1971   34 y husband of Sally Marie VAUGAN
WADDELL James Henry 10-12-1975 15-12-1975 45 y  
WAITE Harold Richard 20-4-1973 23-4-1973 68 y  
WALLER Harold Thomas 10-5-1964 13-5-1964 54 y  
WALTER Donald Robert 21-5-1958   21 y residence Stockton NSW
WARREN Joyce 23-3-1965 25-3-1965 7 y daughter of Len WARREN
WELLS Gordon David George 19-9-1968 24-9-1968 31 y  
WESER Ronald Vivian 18-11-1982 24-11-1982 46 y  
WESTON Cyril Arthur 18-7-1971   74 y husband of Violet Mary WESTON
WHITBURN Roy Philip 13-7-2008   82 y  
WHITMAN John Francis 26-10-1964   41 y  
WHITMARSH James Edward 12-3-1971 16-3-1971 47 y husband of Joan Alexandra WHITMARSH
WHITTY Mark Lawrence   21-12-1953 8 m son of Kenneth Claude WHITTY
WILLIAMS Frank Moyston 3-12-1997      
WILLIAMS Maria Rose 21-4-1962 23-4-1962 7 m daughter of George WILLIAMS
WILLIAMS Myriam Anne 2-9-2015      
WILLIS Dianne Wendy 4-2-1962 7-2-1962 4 hrs  
WILSON Jean Mary 4-11-1975 7-11-1975 44 y  
WILSON John Alfred 27-7-1962   32 y  
WILSON Joseph William Henry 4-3-1975   55 y  
WILSON Philip Norman 20-6-2012      
WILSON William John 17-9-1957 18-9-1957 22 m son of William Ronald WILSON
WOOLHEAD David John 14-6-1962 15-6-1962 6 h  
WOOLHEAD James Stewart 30-8-1961 1-9-1961 4 d son of Donald William WOODHEAD
WOOLHEAD Peter John   15-6-1964 6 h  
WORTHY Isabella 26-7-1974 29-7-1974 50 y  
WYLIE Samuel   26-3-1975 55 y  
YOUNG Kerry Ann 20-8-1962 24-8-1962 4 m daughter of Colin Llewellyn YOUNG

These pages were produced by P.Applebee for Veronica Jones ©2020